Técnicos Administrativos

NOME CARGO
AFONSO DE FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
AFONSO QUARESMA DE LIMA TECNICO EM GEOLOGIA
ALDEMIR DE MELO SOTERO GEOLOGO
ALVARO SILVA PRESTES ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
AMANDA CRISTINA MEDEIROS DA SILVA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
ANGELA MARIA NASCIMENTO DE PAIVA TECNICO EM SECRETARIADO
ANTONIO CANDIDO DE SOUZA NETO TECNICO EM MECANICA
ARTEMIO FERREIRA MARINHEIRO FLUVIAL
BENILDES LOPES RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
BRUNO FERNANDES VERAS TECNICO EM MINERACAO
CELSO RAFAEL LIMA DE LIMA TECNCICO EM INSTRUMENTACAO
CLEIDA MARIA FERREIRA DE FREITAS TECNICO EM SECRETARIADO
DAYSE DE OLIVEIRA ENDRINGER ADMINISTRADOR
DIEGO HORTENCIO DOS SANTOS ANALISTA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO
DIELLY DEBORA FARIAS FONSECA SECRETARIO EXECUTIVO
ELINETE DO NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA DESENHISTA TECNICO ESPECIALIDADE
ELISANE GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
EVERALDO LIRA DA CUNHA TECNICO EM MINERACAO
FRANCISCO CARLOS NASCIMENTO BATISTA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
FREDSON ABREU OLIVEIRA TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
GABRIEL ANTONIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
GLADYS PEREIRA PIMENTEL ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
HELIO BRAGA MARTINS BIBLIOTECARIO-DOCUMENTALISTA
IVALDO DE JESUS ALMEIDA BELEM TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
JEFERSON DA SILVA BARBOSA TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
JOANICY MACIEL LOPES ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
JOAO WELLINGTON AMARAL PERDIGAO DE SOUZA TECNICO EM MECANICA
JOELMA DE JESUS LOBO TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
JORGE EDIL NEVES DE SOUZA TECNICO EM MOVEIS E ESQUADRIAS
JOSE AUGUSTO BAETA E SILVA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
JOSE JOAQUIM ESTEVES OPERADOR DE MAQUINA COPIADORA
JULIA DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES BARRETO CONTINUO
KLEBESON AGUIAR MOURA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
LEILA MARIA MIRANDA HANNA QUIMICO
LOURIVAL GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR METEOROLOGISTA
LUCIA DE FATIMA IMBIRIBA DE SOUSA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
MARCELO PAMPLONA CARNEIRO ANALISTA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO
MARIA CRISTIANE MIRANDA BRAGA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
MARIA ELVIRA RODRIGUES COELHO ARQUIVISTA
MARIA IZANETE PANTOJA DE MELO TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
MARILIA GABRIELA DE SENA FARIAS TECNICO DE LABORATORIO AREA
MARIO ANTONIO CORREA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
MARY ELLEN COSTA MORAES TECNICO EM ASSUNTOS EDUCACIONAIS
MICHELA ALESSANDRA FRAGA MENDES SECRETARIO EXECUTIVO
MONICA CRISTINA PANTOJA GIL PEINADO ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
NATALINO VALENTE MOREIRA DE SIQUEIRA QUIMICO
OSMAR GUEDES DA SILVA JUNIOR TECNICO EM AEROFOTOGRAMETRIA
PABLLO HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS TECNICO EM MINERACAO
PAULO AUGUSTO SHERRING DA ROCHA JUNIOR ENGENHEIRO-AREA
PAULO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES ASSISTENTE DE ALUNO
PAULO MARCOS LOBATO BAHIA QUIMICO
RAIMUNDO CLAUDIO SILVA DA SILVA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
RAIMUNDO NAZARENO RODRIGUES PIMENTEL MOTORISTA
REINALDO AUGUSTO MOTA DE SOUZA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
REINALDO DIAN LOPES RODRIGUES ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
SIDNIR CARLOS BAIA FERREIRA TECNICO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO
TATIANE MENDES DE SOUSA ASSISTENTE EM ADMINISTRACAO
TEREZINHA DE JESUS DA SILVA FERREIRA AUXILIAR EM ADMINISTRACAO
TUANA RAFAELA SEPEDA DA LUZ SECRETARIO EXECUTIVO
VANIA HELENA DA SILVA NOGUEIRA TECNICO EM RADIOLOGIA